Please use the Ticket system whenever possible. Telephone: 07915 647317 not after 9pm (11:30pm on Tuesdays)

Table Winter 2018

Division 1
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Gurneys1210915520
2Scrotes129894518
3Sons Of Anarchy126853312
4De-Ciders126823312
5Pumpers125814110
6Smash125613210
7Afds12157010
Division 2
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Ministry Of Pool12101005520
2Old Kings Headcases1211975620
3Breaking Bad128885316
4Regency Rapscallions125672310
5Walnut Whips12468138
6Kingsmen12364126
7Rebels12162012
Division 3
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Blackbirds14121085724
2Cardboard Cutouts14101005520
3Bristol House14101005518
4Terry’s Tantrums147983412
5Royal Family146843310
6Dark Side145833210
7Motley Crew14485228
8Reds14270114
Division 4
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Stubs14111155622
2Deep Screw14111125622
3Headhunters1491015418
4Claremont Seaman147986114
5Scallys Bar147904314
6Original Headcases145714110
7Madmen13473316
8Pool Britannia13155102
Division 5
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Anti socials1211946522
2Chalk Up127884315
3Frames Fugitives126793312
4Seagulls126772411
5Scallys Others125763210
6Windsor Whackers12576328
7Skinny dippers12155102
Division 6
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1White Hart14131147626
2Inbetweeners14101085520
3Cabin Chaos1491004516
4Nice Rack146903312
5Frames Count145814110
6Usual Suspects14486318
7Milton Mad Dogs13569236
8Members Mob13363302
Close Menu
Social Share Buttons and Icons powered by Ultimatelysocial
Facebook
Facebook
×

Basket