Please use the Ticket system whenever possible. Telephone: 07915 647317 not after 9pm (11:30pm on Tuesdays)

Table Winter 2017

Division 1
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Sons Of Anarchy1210936420
2Scrotes129965416
3Smash126754212
4Gurneys126845111
5Breaking Bad125683210
6Rebels12464226
7Old Kings Headcases12266204
Division 2
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1De-Ciders129876318
2Real Hustle129865418
3Pumpers129856318
4Afds126843312
5Ministry Of Pool126814212
6Cardboard Cutouts12262114
7Claremont seaman12162101
Division 3
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Terry’s Tantrums129905418
2Regency Rapscallions127864314
3Woodspring127834314
4Dark Side127775214
5Kingsmen125762310
6Madmen12468138
7Reds12366034
Division 4
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Royal Family128935316
2Walnut Whips129905415
3Scallys Bar128804414
4Leprechauns127795214
5Parish Potters126752412
6Original Headcases11364216
7Frames Fugitives11052000
Division 5
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Blackbirds129884518
2Stubs128844416
3Seagulls127834315
4Claremont Seaman128895314
5Scallys Others126773312
6Tavern A Laff12264115
7Usual Suspects12156102
Division 6
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Deep Screw12111006522
2Pool Britannia127804316
3Headhunters128853512
4Borough Bunch125743210
5Chalk Up12470228
6Nut House12470137
7Regency12367124
Division 7
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Skinny dippers129864518
2Windsor Whackers128925316
3Foo’cue128885316
4Great whites127895214
5Frames Count12364216
6Cabin Chaos10455314
7Almighty Allstars 2.01014601-2
Close Menu
Social Share Buttons and Icons powered by Ultimatelysocial
Facebook
Facebook
×

Basket