Please use the Ticket system whenever possible. Telephone: 07915 647317 not after 9pm (11:30pm on Tuesdays)

Table Winter 2016

Division 1
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Gurneys12111035622
2Smash128835315
3Ministry Of Pool127765214
4Old Kings Headcases126824210
5Grinning Widows12578328
6Afds12470318
7De-Ciders12154012
Division 2
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Sons Of Anarchy14131167626
2Real Hustle149944518
3Pumpers148984416
4Rebels147964314
5Breaking Bad147925214
6Roaring Lions14481318
7Leprechauns14470318
8Devils Allstars14481226
Division 3
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Regency Rapscallions14101075520
2Busby Babes1410974620
3Madmen148903516
4Woodspring147993414
5Terry’s Tantrums147893414
6Original Headcases147844313
7Claremont Seaman14481319
8Windsor Whackers14381216
Division 4
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Cardboard Cutouts128764416
2Reds1291015415
3Royal Family127894314
4Stubs125623210
5Scallys Bar12577238
6Walnut Whips12473318
7Frames Fugitives12468228
Division 5
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Dark Side14101084620
2Tavern A Laff14101035520
3Milton Old Mad Dogs148956216
4Chalk Up147955214
5Parish Potters147884314
6Seagulls146804212
7Nut House145772310
8Scallys Others14382124
Division 6
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Usual Suspects128895316
2Almighty Allstars128845316
3Headhunters127894314
4Ancaster Bombers127754314
5Cabin Chaos125743210
6Regency12474318
7Foo’cue12361306
Division 7
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Blackbirds12111105622
2Pool Britannia129944518
3Milton Mad Dogs118815314
4Frames Count12473228
5Team Dickens11456138
6Almighty Allstars 2.011249021
7Chalk Is Cheap914410-1
Close Menu
Social Share Buttons and Icons powered by Ultimatelysocial
Facebook
Facebook
×

Basket