Please use the Ticket system whenever possible. Telephone: 07915 647317 not after 9pm (11:30pm on Tuesdays)

Table Winter 2015

Division 1 Table
PosTeamPWFPts
 1.Yahoos181614932
 2.Gurneys181414428
 3.Ministry Of Pool181012520
 4.The Smash181012120
 5.The Broady Aces181112020 (-2)
 6.Old Kings Headcases18911718
 7.49ners18610312
 8.Leprechauns1859410
 9.Youve Been Framed1851068 (-2)
10.Devil’s Allstars184918

Division 2 Table
PosTeamPWFPts
 1.Grim Reapers181413128
 2.Afds181214224
 3.Shooters181212424
 4.Rebels181012020
 5.The Busby Babes18911418
 6.Golden Lion18811016
 7.The Coiled Springs18810716
 8.The Bristol18712114
 9.See You Next Tuesday1859610
10.New Market Seamen184928

Division 3 Table
PosTeamPWFPts
 1.The Grinning Widows161413626 (-2)
 2.The Caped Crusaders161311926
 3.Should We Be Here16911718
 4.Frames Fugitives16910718
 5.Woodspring161011216 (-4)
 6.Original Headcases16711114
 7.Windsor Whackers164808
 8.Scallys Bar164758
 9.Black Magic162794

Division 4 Table
PosTeamPWFPts
 1.Banwell Pumpers161312326
 2.Hart Attack161111522
 3.The Royal Family161110320 (-2)
 4.Chalk Up16910718
 5.Tavern A Laff16811616
 6.Scallys Others1669912
 7.Cardboard Cutouts1659910
 8.Madmen1658610
 9.Headhunters164868

Division 5 Table
PosTeamPWFPts
 1.Reds161412528
 2.Stubs161112220 (-2)
 3.Parish Potters16810516
 4.Headbangerz1689916
 5.The Dark Side1679714
Walnut Whips1679714
 7.Majorchaos16710412 (-2)
 8.The Regency1669812
 9.The Usual Suspects164897 (-1)

Division 6 Table
PosTeamPWFPts
 1.Sons Of Anarchy161614932
 2.Social Troopers161212822 (-2)
 3.Pool Brittania161011218 (-2)
 4.Foocue16810916
 5.Not So Super Mares16710214
 6.Ancaster Bombers1669812
 7.Born Villains1669110 (-2)
 8.Frames Count1658110
 9.Chalk Is Cheap162662 (-2)

Division 7 Table
PosTeamPWFPts
 1.The Mad Majors12910318
 2.Nut House1299818
 3.The Borough Army1278914
 4.Milton Old Mad Dogs1277414
 5.Allstars Potters123514 (-2)
 6.Ex Cons121342
 7.Dead Pool Allstars123581 (-5)

Close Menu
Social Share Buttons and Icons powered by Ultimatelysocial
Facebook
Facebook
×

Basket