Please use the Ticket system whenever possible. Telephone: 07915 647317 not after 9pm (11:30pm on Tuesdays)

Table Summer 2018

Division 1
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Gurneys129944518
2Sons Of Anarchy128894416
3Smash127844314
4De-Ciders127775214
5Scrotes126834212
6Breaking Bad12360216
7Real Hustle12259114
Division 2
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Pumpers1210966420
2Afds1291006318
3Ministry Of Pool129926318
4Old Kings Headcases12473318
5Rebels12456318
6Regency Rapscallions12365306
7Terry’s Tantrums12364216
Division 3
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Kingsmen129903616
2Walnut Whips128884416
3Cardboard Cutouts128833516
4Bristol House126881512
5Royal Family125742310
6Dark Side12363216
7Madmen12360126
Division 4
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Blackbirds107782514
2Reds107674314
3Stubs106693312
4Motley Crew10456228
5Original Headcases10359216
6Scallys Bar10361214
Division 5
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Deep Screw12101086418
2Claremont Seaman129985418
3Pool Britannia129905418
4Seagulls126724212
5Frames Fugitives125862310
6Scallys Others12362124
7Tavern A Laff12031000
Division 6
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Headhunters14141237728
2Chalk Up14111156522
3Skinny dippers148943516
4Windsor Whackers146903313
5Nice Rack146933312
6Usual Suspects14474229
7Inbetweeners14582506
8Members Mob14054002
Division 7
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Anti socials14131328524
2Cabin Chaos14111226522
3Foo’cue1491015418
4Great whites147925214
5Frames Count146843312
6Milton Mad Dogs12361210
7Almighty Allstars 2.011354210
8Anarchy Ancasters11030000
Close Menu
Social Share Buttons and Icons powered by Ultimatelysocial
Facebook
Facebook
×

Basket