Please use the Ticket system whenever possible. Telephone: 07915 647317 not after 9pm (11:30pm on Tuesdays)

Table Summer 2017

Division 1
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Sons Of Anarchy109845418
2Gurneys108784416
3Smash10463318
4Old Kings Headcases10454228
5Ministry Of Pool10357216
6Real Hustle10254114
Division 2
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Rebels128775316
2Breaking Bad127885214
3De-Ciders127873414
4Afds127775214
5Pumpers125762310
6Kingsmen12473318
7Regency Rapscallions12468228
Division 3
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Claremont seaman14101087320
2Cardboard Cutouts1410947320
3Madmen148955316
4Woodspring147955214
5Reds146873312
6Terry’s Tantrums146913310
7Leprechauns145782310
8Original Headcases14480228
Division 4
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Dark Side1210856419
2Royal Family129876318
3Walnut Whips128876218
4Scallys Bar127864314
5Claremont Seaman12376127
6Stubs12365213
7Tavern A Laff12158102
Division 5
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Parish Potters108753516
2Frames Fugitives106702412
3Seagulls106673312
4Usual Suspects105641410
5Chalk Up10353216
6Nut House10261024
Division 6
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Blackbirds1210955520
2Scallys Others128894416
3Regency127784314
4Pool Britannia126824212
5Headhunters12471409
6Ancaster Bombers12465314
7Cabin Chaos12253202
Division 7
RankTeamsPlayedWonFramesWon homeWon awayPoints
1Deep Screw12111085622
2Borough Bunch129955418
3Milton Mad Dogs128824416
4Allstars anarchists127823414
5Foo’cue12370216
6Frames Count12368306
7Majorettes12141102
Close Menu
Social Share Buttons and Icons powered by Ultimatelysocial
Facebook
Facebook
×

Basket