Please use the Ticket system whenever possible. Telephone: 07915 647317 not after 9pm (11:30pm on Tuesdays)

Table Summer 2016

Division 1 Table
PosTeamPWFPts
 1.Gurneys151313426
 2.Yahoos151211224
 3.Ministry Of Pool16912018
 4.The Smash16911718
 5.Old Kings Headcases16810416
 6.Grim Reapers16710214
 7.AFDs1679514
 8.Leprechauns1668612
 9.49ners160530
10.Bye 40000

Division 2 Table
PosTeamPWFPts
 1.The Grinning Widows181715034
 2.Sons Of Anarchy181313426
 3.The Real Hustle181013020
 4.Rebels18912118
 5.The Bristol18911818
 6.Devils Allstars17810816
 7.Roaring Lions18710514
 8.New Market Seamen1779814
 9.The Coiled Springs1859910
10.The Busby Babes184948

Division 3 Table
PosTeamPWFPts
 1.Banwell Pumpers181716134
 2.Woodspring181413428
 3.Windsor Whackers181213224
 4.Hart Attack181111422
 5.Original Headcases18811216
 6.Should We Be Here18810616
 7.Frames Fugitives18712214
 8.Touching Cloth1859910
 9.Scallys Bar184958
Heroes Shooters184958

Division 4 Table
PosTeamPWFPts
 1.Madmen161211324
 2.The Royal Family161111722
 3.Reds161011720
 4.Cardboard Cutouts161010320
 5.Stubs1689616
 6.Scallys Others16710114
 7.Tavern A Laff16610312
 8.Chalk Up164948
 9.Majors Misfits164928

Division 5 Table
PosTeamPWFPts
 1.Walnut Whips181213124
 2.Headbangerz181113622
 3.Social Troopers171112522
The Dark Side181112522
 5.Parish Potters171112022
 6.Nut House17810316
 7.The Regency18711014
 8.Headhunters18710714
 9.Major Chaos1769612
10.Foo cue163786

Division 6 Table
PosTeamPWFPts
 1.Milton Old Mad Dogs181615732
 2.The Usual Suspects181413928
 3.Almighty Allstars181214024
 4.Ancaster Bombers181213424
 5.Born Villains181012020
 6.Pool Brittania18912118
 7.Frames Count18610912
 8.Milton Mad Dogs1859510
 9.Chalk Is Cheap184828
10.Dead Pool Allstars182734

RedsealSW version 3.102.15.F on 30/06/2019 at 09:19:28

Close Menu
Social Share Buttons and Icons powered by Ultimatelysocial
Facebook
Facebook
×

Basket